Ontario ▼

Free local classifieds

Cisco SFP10GLR 10GBaseLR SFP+ Transceiver

Ontario > Brampton. posted Thursday, 17 December 2015 , Visits 1709

Offer Type: Offering

Category: Ordinateurs

City: Brampton

Buy a Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Best Service - worldwide fast shipping at link Technical Detail Manufacturer : Cisco Manufacturer Part : SFP-10G-LR Product Description : Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gbps Device Type : SFP+ transceiver module - LC/PC single mode Form Factor : Plug-in module Cabling Type : 10GBase-LR Data Transfer Rate : 10 Gbps Optical Wave Length : 1310 nm Data Link Protocol : 10 Gigabit Ethernet Max Transfer Distance : 6.2 miles Dimensions (WxDxH) : 0.5 in x 2.2 in x 0.4 in Weight : 2.6 oz Manufacturer Warranty : 90 days warranty

Contact poster by email


▼ Ads similar to "cisco sfp10glr 10gbaselr sfp+ transceiver " : Ontario
Cisco SFP-10G-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP10GSR SFP+ Transceiver Module

Brampton / Acheter et vendre / Équipement électronique
Purchase Now Cisco SFP 10G SR 10Gbps SFP+ Transceiver Module with low price at adsii.ca...

$ 200

Cisco SFP-GE-T Transceiver Module

Cisco SFPGET Transceiver Module

brant / Acheter et vendre / Ordinateurs
... routers to the network with Cisco SFP GE T Small Form Factor Pluggable......

$ 299.99

Cisco x2-10gb-lrm - X2 10Gbps SFP transceiver module

Cisco x210gblrm X2 10Gbps SFP transceiver module

brampton / Acheter et vendre / Ordinateurs
Buy this Cisco x2 10gb lrm X2 10Gbps SFP transceiver module with lowest rates at https //adsii.ca/cisco products/cisco transceiver/cisco sfp modules/x2 10gb lrm.php...

$ 872

Cisco X2-10GB-SR= SC/PC multi-mode X2 Transceiver Module

Cisco X210GBSR SCPC multimode X2 Transceiver Module

Brampton / Acheter et vendre / Ordinateurs
Get a Cisco X2 10GB SR SC/PC multi mode X2 Transceiver Module with low price... worldwide...

$ 539

CISCO GLCLHSM GE SFP 1000BLX LC MINIGBIC

Brampton / Acheter et vendre / Ordinateurs
Get GLC LH SM CISCO GE SFP 1000BLX LC... Cisco Manufacturer...

$ 159.99


 $300.00