Ontario ▼

Free local classifieds

Cisco X210GBSR SCPC multimode X2 Transceiver Module

Ontario > Brampton. posted Tuesday, 29 December 2015 , Visits 1507

Offer Type: Offering

Category: Ordinateurs

City: Brampton

Get a Cisco X2-10GB-SR= SC/PC multi-mode X2 Transceiver Module with low price and Best Service - worldwide fast shipping at link Manufacturer : Cisco Manufacturer Part : X2-10GB-SR= Product Description : Cisco X2 - X2 transceiver module - 10 Gbps Device Type : X2 transceiver module - SC/PC multi-mode Form Factor : Plug-in module Cabling Type : 10GBase-SR Data Transfer Rate : 10 Gbps Optical Wave Length : 850 nm Data Link Protocol : 10 Gigabit Ethernet Max Transfer Distance : 300 m Dimensions (WxDxH) : 3.6 cm x 9.1 cm x 1.3 cm Manufacturer Warranty : 90 days warranty

Contact poster by email


▼ Other ads similar to "cisco x210gbsr scpc multimode x2 transceiver module " : Ontario
Cisco SFP-GE-T Transceiver Module

Cisco SFPGET Transceiver Module

brant / Acheter et vendre / Ordinateurs
... routers to the network with Cisco SFP GE T Small Form Factor Pluggable......

$ 299.99

Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver

Cisco SFP10GLR 10GBaseLR SFP+ Transceiver

Brampton / Acheter et vendre / Ordinateurs
Buy a Cisco SFP 10G LR 10GBase LR SFP+ Transceiver Best Service worldwide fast shipping at...

$ 300

Cisco SFP-10G-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP10GSR SFP+ Transceiver Module

Brampton / Acheter et vendre / Équipement électronique
Purchase Now Cisco SFP 10G SR 10Gbps SFP+ Transceiver Module with low price at adsii.ca...

$ 200

Cisco Routers, Cisco switches, Modules, Firewalls,Cheap laptops,used pc & Etc To

Cisco Routers Cisco switches Modules FirewallsCheap laptopsused pc Etc To

oconnor / Acheter et vendre / Ordinateurs
Used Cisco Switches, cheap Cisco router, refurbished Cisco router , new Cisco...

$ USD 200

Cisco Routers, Cisco switches, Modules, Firewalls,Cheap laptops,used pc & Etc To

Cisco Routers Cisco switches Modules FirewallsCheap laptopsused pc Etc To

oconnor / Acheter et vendre / Ordinateurs
Used Cisco Switches, cheap Cisco router, refurbished Cisco router , new Cisco...

$ USD 200


 $539.00